Kot Addu Important Phone Numbers


Notice: Undefined index: tie_hide_meta in /home/apnakota/public_html/wp-content/themes/sahifa/framework/parts/meta-post.php on line 3

Kot Addu Important Phone Numbers

NADRA Kot Addu 2240589
Mobilink Kot Addu 2243882
NDC / Nexpak 2239191
OGDCL Kot Addu 2242253
PARCO 2290990
Post Office Kot Addu 2242578
TCS Kot Addu 2242515
Sheikhoo Mills 2242445-6
Khan Cable 2243337
Kapco Kot Addu 2242975
R.O Mepco 2241912
Mepco Kot Addu 2242985
XEN Mepco 2241911
Rainbow 2243041

Check Also

Kot Addu Doctors Contact Numbers

Kot Addu Doctors Contact Numbers Dr Masood Ahmed Malik 2242226 Umer Lab Kot Addu 2242050 …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *