Kot Addu Important Phone Numbers

0
41

Kot Addu Important Phone Numbers

NADRA Kot Addu 2240589
Mobilink Kot Addu 2243882
NDC / Nexpak 2239191
OGDCL Kot Addu 2242253
PARCO 2290990
Post Office Kot Addu 2242578
TCS Kot Addu 2242515
Sheikhoo Mills 2242445-6
Khan Cable 2243337
Kapco Kot Addu 2242975
R.O Mepco 2241912
Mepco Kot Addu 2242985
XEN Mepco 2241911
Rainbow 2243041

LEAVE A REPLY