Friday , 20 October 2017
Home » Kot Addu Telephone Directory | School, College, Hotels, Doctors
Kot Addu Important Phone numbers directory of Banks hotels school doctors colleges and restaurants

Kot Addu Telephone Directory | School, College, Hotels, Doctors

Kot Addu  TelePhone Numbers Directory(CODE 066)

Kot addu Telephone directory

Kot Addu Schools

Kot Addu Colleges

The Educators 2240667

Boys College Kot Addu 2242874
Learners School KotAddu 2241446 Global College 2243410
City School Kapco 2242975 Punjab Group Of Colleges 2243001
Mairi Darsgah KotAddu Kot Addu Girls College
Hailian Kot Addu Kot Addu Elementry College
Akhter Public School Bismillah Academy KotAddu
Loh -e-Qalam KotAddu Cambridge Kot Addu
Ibn-e-Sina KotAddu

Kot Addu Banks

Kot Addu Important Phone No,s

ABL Kot Addu 2242951
BOP Kot Addu 2242521
HBL Kot Addu 2242922
UBL Kot Addu 2242952
UBL Sanawan 2250002
HBL GTPS 2242975
NBP Kot Addu 2242548
MCB Kot Addu 2242436
ZTBL Kot Addu 2242934

NADRA Kot Addu 2240589
Moblink Kot Addu 2243882
NDC / Nexpak 2239191
OGDCL Kot Addu 2242253
PARCO 2290990
Post Office Kot Addu 2242578
TCS Kot Addu 2242515
Sheikhoo Mills 2242445-6
Khan Cable 2243337
Kapco Kot Addu 2242975
R.O Mepco 2241912
Mepco Kot Addu 2242985
XEN Mepco 2241911
Rainbow 2243041

Kot Addu Hotels

Doctors

Italian Pizza Kot Addu 2000164
Food Club Kot Addu N/A
Agosh Hotel Kot Addu N/A
Ajwa Hotel Kot Addu 2241212

Dr Masood Ahmed Malik 2242226
Umer Lab Kot Addu 2242050
Niaz Medicose 2242536
Webmaster Apnakotaddu.com 03007480081

3 comments

  1. Sadam Bhai Your Number As A Doctor …. ?

  2. zeeshan rahimoon

    hama mahlom kar na ha ka hamara card ka ropess aehan ya nahin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *