Kot Addu Important Phone Numbers

Kot Addu Important Phone Numbers

NADRA Kot Addu2240589
Mobilink Kot Addu2243882
NDC / Nexpak2239191
OGDCL Kot Addu2242253
PARCO2290990
Post Office Kot Addu2242578
TCS Kot Addu2242515
Sheikhoo Mills2242445-6
Khan Cable2243337
Kapco Kot Addu2242975
R.O Mepco2241912
Mepco Kot Addu2242985
XEN Mepco2241911
Rainbow2243041

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here